Interclubs Avenirs FFN

Compétition Régionale

CAMBRAI

Le Mercredi 01 Mai 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRESSON Théotime 2008 561 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
2 NORIS Louis 2008 503 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
3 DELAVAL Louis 2008 480 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
4 TOULOTTE Gaëtan 2008 460 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
5 JAKIC Lucas 2008 416 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
6 SBAITA Yanis 2008 414 CN CAMBRAI FRA
7 DESBONNETS Marius 2008 385 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
8 DEGRIECK Elyot 2008 383 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
9 TROUSSARD Alexandre 2008 360 MARCQ NATATION FRA
10 BOUCHER Cyriac 2008 345 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA
11 COGNARD Noah 2008 338 CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS FRA
12 ROUSSEAU Matas 2009 334 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
13 DUMORTIER Tom 2008 323 WEPPES NATATION FRA
14 MABILLE Jules 2008 309 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
15 REGNIER Sullivan 2008 307 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
16 BEHAGUE Thomas 2008 268 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
17 AKNAZZAY Majid 2009 263 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
18 CAVAILLIER Enzo 2008 243 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
19 DUSEIGNEUR Mattia 2008 237 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
20 PERDEREAU Tom 2008 237 FC LAON FRA
21 DUPIN Basile 2008 234 SECLIN NATATION FRA
22 JEANNEST Louis 2009 223 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
23 HONORE-BEAUDOIN Nicola 2009 221 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
24 POTEZ Ethan 2008 204 CALAIS NATATION FRA
25 FERAHTIA Souleymane 2009 203 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
26 MARQUIS Johan 2008 193 CN CAMBRAI FRA
27 VAN UYTVANCK Nathan 2008 185 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
28 DESSAUVAGES Eliot 2009 180 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
29 MABILLE Gaspard 2011 180 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
30 ASSAMA Mahel 2010 179 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
31 BENAYADA Jawad 2008 179 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
32 MAROUF Adel 2009 165 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
33 LANIEZ Mathéo 2009 160 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
34 THIEULEUX Basile 2009 133 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
35 FOINANT Baptiste 2008 112 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA
36 LEBARBIER Léo 2008 110 BEAUTOR NATATION FRA
37 DUTHIEUW Maelrhys 2009 101 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
38 LEPOUTRE Gaspard 2008 95 CN CROIX FRA
39 VERMEIL Théo 2010 76 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
40 SUEUR Timéo 2009 64 CN ROYE FRA
41 CHIHEB Noam 2008 62 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
42 THENARD DUVIVIER Bastien 2008 52 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
43 GALLOUJ Amin 2008 32 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
44 LEQUETTE Noah 2008 11 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
45 HANNON Harold 2010 4 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
46 PRUVOT Charly 2010 3 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
47 POUGET Paul 2010 1 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
48 CHEVALIER Tom 2008 1 S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS CAMBRESIENS