Championnat Régional Interclubs Maîtres - équipe 10

Compétition Régionale en bassin de 25m

Le Dimanche 26 Janvier 2020 à NOGENT-SUR-OISE


50 Nage Libre Mixte PAPADOPOULOS Alexandre Disq. 1067
100 Nage Libre Mixte GREAUX Mickael Disq. 856
400 Nage Libre Mixte SOTTIAU Robin Disq. 1048
50 Dos Mixte GILOT Thibaut Disq. 1045
100 Dos Mixte CASTIN Maxime Disq. 998
50 Brasse Mixte MASSIN Guillaume Disq. 1035
100 Brasse Mixte VASSEUR Stephanie Disq. 958
50 Papillon Mixte HAMEL Tiphaine Disq. 1072
100 Papillon Mixte MAUPIN Kevin Disq. 972
200 4 Nages Mixte CARION Pierre Disq. 989
4x50 4 Nages Mixte Disq. 1121
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte Disq. 1138
50 Nage Libre Mixte BAYE Guillaume Disq. 1095
100 Nage Libre Mixte MULLER Antoine Disq. 864
400 Nage Libre Mixte SOUTERNON Florian Disq. 881
50 Dos Mixte DUMUR Armony Disq. 1060
100 Dos Mixte DAVETTE-PINOIT Marie Disq. 1033
50 Brasse Mixte DEKNUYDT Bertrand Disq. 953
100 Brasse Mixte LAMBERT Douglas Disq. 1092
50 Papillon Mixte DUMUR Caroline Disq. 1146
100 Papillon Mixte GROSGEORGE Alexis Disq. 1059
200 4 Nages Mixte DELEPINE Romain Disq. 836
4x50 4 Nages Mixte Disq. 1157
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte Disq. 1122
50 Nage Libre Mixte DENNEULIN Pierre Disq. 988
100 Nage Libre Mixte LAMY Julien Disq. 929
400 Nage Libre Mixte ANSART Frédéric Disq. 807
50 Dos Mixte BODO Ludovic Disq. 930
100 Dos Mixte GOLL Alain Disq. 961
50 Brasse Mixte BERNARD Beatrice Disq. 1051
100 Brasse Mixte NEGUEDE Flovia Disq. 1083
50 Papillon Mixte VANHAEZEBROUCK Nicolas Disq. 914
100 Papillon Mixte TOCCO Sébastien Disq. 824
200 4 Nages Mixte SOTO Frederic Disq. 948
4x50 4 Nages Mixte Disq. 1070
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte Disq. 1074
50 Nage Libre Mixte RALITE Gilles Disq. 1086
100 Nage Libre Mixte DEWATRE Laure Disq. 774
400 Nage Libre Mixte MORY Thomas Disq. 735
50 Dos Mixte KERSSE VERBEKE Paulette Disq. 928
100 Dos Mixte DELOBEL Théo Disq. 954
50 Brasse Mixte BAREGE Thomas Disq. 797
100 Brasse Mixte DELOBEL Christine Disq. 961
50 Papillon Mixte DELOBEL Agathe Disq. 896
100 Papillon Mixte DAMIENS Xavier Disq. 968
200 4 Nages Mixte SCHELAMBRE Nicolas Disq. 916
4x50 4 Nages Mixte Disq. 1038
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte Disq. 1033
50 Nage Libre Mixte LOUBRY Remi Disq. 866
100 Nage Libre Mixte JOSSE Corentin Disq. 1019
400 Nage Libre Mixte VITTE Isabelle Disq. 887
50 Dos Mixte GRESLE Amandine Disq. 745
100 Dos Mixte JONARD Yohan Disq. 829
50 Brasse Mixte ROCHE Karine Disq. 758
100 Brasse Mixte CALLEBAUT Loïc Disq. 848
50 Papillon Mixte GUERIN Fabrice Disq. 800
100 Papillon Mixte MOLINA Francis Disq. 906
200 4 Nages Mixte FABRE Aymeric Disq. 867
4x50 4 Nages Mixte Disq. 954
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte Disq. 1003
50 Nage Libre Mixte CLOEZ Emmanuel Disq. 886
100 Nage Libre Mixte DUBOIS Laurent Disq. 799
400 Nage Libre Mixte WADIN Christophe Disq. 750
50 Dos Mixte DEBELLEMANIERE Tatiana Disq. 819
100 Dos Mixte MARICHAL Sylvie Disq. 832
50 Brasse Mixte PELCENER David Disq. 1017
100 Brasse Mixte FAIDHERBE Jean-Edouard Disq. 877
50 Papillon Mixte FAIDHERBE Anaëlle Disq. 734
100 Papillon Mixte DANDOIS Antoine Disq. 550
200 4 Nages Mixte FABRE Jean-David Disq. 821
4x50 4 Nages Mixte Disq. 945
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte Disq. 949
50 Nage Libre Mixte COMBAT Jean-claude Disq. 904
100 Nage Libre Mixte BRODEL Mickael Disq. 943
400 Nage Libre Mixte COLCANAP Amélie Disq. 805
50 Dos Mixte LANQUETIN Nathalie Disq. 606
100 Dos Mixte CAHIERC Charlotte Disq. 812
50 Brasse Mixte KIM Charlène Disq. 761
100 Brasse Mixte DELATTRE Arnaud Disq. 674
50 Papillon Mixte RENIER Veronique Disq. 747
100 Papillon Mixte TAVERNIER Christine Disq. 797
200 4 Nages Mixte CASCALES MINANA Francisco-De-Borja Disq. 730
4x50 4 Nages Mixte Disq. 974
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte Disq. 956
50 Nage Libre Mixte LEROY Bruno Disq. 939
100 Nage Libre Mixte VANGAEVEREN Martin Disq. 821
400 Nage Libre Mixte BULTEEL Stéphane Disq. 833
50 Dos Mixte STAMPER Christophe Disq. 552
100 Dos Mixte BEAUQUEL Marine Disq. 716
50 Brasse Mixte VANDENBULCKE Laurent Disq. 737
100 Brasse Mixte VERVACKE Cécile Disq. 992
50 Papillon Mixte ARICKX Damien Disq. 467
100 Papillon Mixte VANGAEVEREN Simon Disq. 949
200 4 Nages Mixte LEFEVERE Adrien Disq. 669
4x50 4 Nages Mixte Disq. 1015
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte Disq. 940
50 Nage Libre Mixte FOSSAERT Sylvain Disq. 835
100 Nage Libre Mixte DAMIENS William Disq. 698
400 Nage Libre Mixte DECOOPMAN-BARRE Karine Disq. 638
50 Dos Mixte SALINGUE Catherine Disq. 759
100 Dos Mixte THIBOUST Sybille Disq. 576
50 Brasse Mixte KERVARREC Perrine Disq. 766
100 Brasse Mixte COUTURE Stéphane Disq. 816
50 Papillon Mixte BOIRAT Elodie Disq. 498
100 Papillon Mixte VANDAELE Benjamin Disq. 658
200 4 Nages Mixte SALIOU Pierre Disq. 875
4x50 4 Nages Mixte Disq. 886
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte Disq. 875
50 Nage Libre Mixte BON Carole Disq. 655
100 Nage Libre Mixte VERRIELE Camille Disq. 706
400 Nage Libre Mixte NOYELLE Valerie Disq. 757
50 Dos Mixte LECTEZ Chrystele Disq. 411
100 Dos Mixte DELHAYE Marie-Claude Disq. 693
50 Brasse Mixte GRIERE Amaury Disq. 710
100 Brasse Mixte LALANNE Laurent Disq. 964
50 Papillon Mixte LEFEUVRE Thomas Disq. 845
100 Papillon Mixte VAN DAMME Remi Disq. 633
200 4 Nages Mixte LEGRAND Karine Disq. 432
4x50 4 Nages Mixte Disq. 941
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte Disq. 853
50 Nage Libre Mixte COLLERY Agnés Disq. 154
100 Nage Libre Mixte LE QUINIO Guilane Disq. 231
400 Nage Libre Mixte DORDEA Ioana Disq. 569
50 Dos Mixte CHENEAU Patricia Disq. 482
100 Dos Mixte CHARPIOT Thierry Disq. 946
50 Brasse Mixte QUIRIN Patrick Disq. 960
100 Brasse Mixte DESALEUX Olivier Disq. 820
50 Papillon Mixte FORTANE Arnaud Disq. 1006
100 Papillon Mixte DROUILLET Laurent Disq. 746
200 4 Nages Mixte RATEAU Remy Disq. 942
4x50 4 Nages Mixte Disq. 795
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte Disq. 812
50 Nage Libre Mixte GOGUET Tristan Disq. 836
100 Nage Libre Mixte GUEZET Marion Disq. 226
400 Nage Libre Mixte LOUCHART Alexandre Disq. 190
50 Dos Mixte DUMEIGE Jeffrey Disq. 1057
100 Dos Mixte PALLASSE Leïla Disq. 0
50 Brasse Mixte DELARBRE Mélissia Disq. 947
100 Brasse Mixte BOSCARDIN Manuel Disq. 1080
50 Papillon Mixte MAHIEU Sébastien Disq. 799
100 Papillon Mixte CALABUIG Laura Disq. 562
200 4 Nages Mixte LAMONTAGNE Rémy Disq. 551
4x50 4 Nages Mixte Disq. 1015
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte Disq. 881
50 Nage Libre Mixte FOUTREIN Philippe Disq. 649
100 Nage Libre Mixte MARIANSKI Laurent Disq. 647
400 Nage Libre Mixte LECLERCQ Fabienne Disq. 412
50 Dos Mixte RICHART Bruno Disq. 705
100 Dos Mixte JEAN Nathalie Disq. 516
50 Brasse Mixte MROCZEK Jean Disq. 597
100 Brasse Mixte WALLART Carole Disq. 630
50 Papillon Mixte BLONDEL Jacques Disq. 680
100 Papillon Mixte MIELOT Camille Disq. 430
200 4 Nages Mixte TOURY Samuel Disq. 850
4x50 4 Nages Mixte Disq. 847
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte Disq. 828
50 Nage Libre Mixte LEDOUX David Disq. 303
100 Nage Libre Mixte DELBECQ Charlotte Disq. 694
400 Nage Libre Mixte PORQUET Nicolas Disq. 729
50 Dos Mixte RINGOT Marianne Disq. 609
100 Dos Mixte MAGNIER Sylvie Disq. 640
50 Brasse Mixte ROUSSELLE Sophie Disq. 450
100 Brasse Mixte MAGNIER Josselin Disq. 635
50 Papillon Mixte SACLEUX Cecile Disq. 155
100 Papillon Mixte EVEN Guillaume Disq. 263
200 4 Nages Mixte MALAPERT Geoffrey Disq. 727
4x50 4 Nages Mixte Disq. 804
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte Disq. 716
50 Nage Libre Mixte CAILLARD Jerome Disq. 821
100 Nage Libre Mixte HAUSTRATE Marie-Laure Disq. 411
400 Nage Libre Mixte POULAIN Stephane Disq. 555
50 Dos Mixte CHOLLET Eric Disq. 0
50 Dos Mixte DE CAMPOS Virginie Disq. 396
100 Dos Mixte CHOLLET Eric Disq. 272
50 Brasse Mixte LAPERCHE Solen Disq. 709
100 Brasse Mixte LAGAND Laurence Disq. 827
50 Papillon Mixte PALLUEL Olivier Disq. 596
100 Papillon Mixte PENNEQUIN Charline Disq. 250
200 4 Nages Mixte NEUMANN Aude Disq. 305
4x50 4 Nages Mixte Disq. 787
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte Disq. 728
50 Nage Libre Mixte LEPOUTRE Constance Disq. 47
100 Nage Libre Mixte SALVATI Sylvain Disq. 712
400 Nage Libre Mixte LAMOUR Bernard Disq. 650
50 Dos Mixte STUMPF - GIMENES Melanie Disq. 49
100 Dos Mixte SCHMUTZ Alexandre Disq. 0
50 Brasse Mixte LIGNOZ Thierry Disq. 758
100 Brasse Mixte LECLERC Emmanuel Disq. 763
50 Papillon Mixte BLONDEL Sébastien Disq. 726
100 Papillon Mixte TIFOUN Amar Disq. 354
200 4 Nages Mixte MATHIEU Philippe Disq. 625
4x50 4 Nages Mixte Disq. 498
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte Disq. 645
50 Nage Libre Mixte DASSONVILLE Camille Disq. 162
100 Nage Libre Mixte BAKUM Didier Disq. 320
400 Nage Libre Mixte STEINER Pierre Disq. 274
50 Dos Mixte HENRIET Camille Disq. 386
100 Dos Mixte SCHOLTES Sylvain Disq. 530
50 Brasse Mixte CHERY Frederic Disq. 643
100 Brasse Mixte LAMOUR Pascal Disq. 420
50 Papillon Mixte DELABRE Solange Disq. 396
100 Papillon Mixte ZECH Henri-François Disq. 415
200 4 Nages Mixte MASSERON Jean-Luc Disq. 803
4x50 4 Nages Mixte Disq. 763
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte Disq. 696
50 Nage Libre Mixte CARCEL Sandrine Disq. 190
100 Nage Libre Mixte RICHIR Sandy Disq. 572
400 Nage Libre Mixte MARTIAK Claire Disq. 372
50 Dos Mixte TISON Marie-Line Disq. 110
100 Dos Mixte GUILBERT Christophe Disq. 257
50 Brasse Mixte JEAUNEAUX Marie-Helene Disq. 468
100 Brasse Mixte THEROUANNE Isabelle Disq. 493
50 Papillon Mixte LAPORTE Stéphanie Disq. 493
100 Papillon Mixte RDZANEK Celine Disq. 261
200 4 Nages Mixte PATAT Guillaume Disq. 852
4x50 4 Nages Mixte Disq. 729
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte Disq. 595
CLUB DES NAGEURS CAMBRESIENS